League Table - 2011


 

Round One Round Two Round Three League Table 

Round Three League TableGala PointsLeague Points
PlaceTeamR1R2R3TotalR1R2R3BonusTotal
1Plymouth Leander26028734489166161038
2Millfield27325829182266141036
3City Of Cardiff A22823421467656121033
4Poole2242282036556581029
5Taunton Deane19119821460344101028
6Exeter City2142001785925541024
7Swim Bournemouth A1672181855703561024
8Nofio Sir Gar2051851455355421021
9Swim Swansea A197180177554445518
10Bridgend170143152465334515
11West Wilts Force 5 A176138133447422513
12City Of Newport110148151409233513
13Somerset Cheetas A175155131461331512
14Keynsham13511814639922307
15Soundwell9112115937111507
16Severnside Tritons A10211015837012407
17Sx312210914237321104
18Yeovil10410914435711204

 
top