League Table - 2004


 

Round One Round Two Round Three League Table 

Round Three League TableGala PointsLeague Points
PlaceTeamR1R2R3TotalR1R2R3Total
1Brockworth181188308677552131
2Southwold160180258598551929
3Christchurch Seagulls173178209560551525
4Clevedon142159230531331723
5Oddicombe150163208521341320
6Bristol Penguins159164207530431118
7Tavistock16916218851954918
8Devonport Royals14316518549334714
9Sid & Otter Vale12414521748623611
10Weymouth13513818946223611
11Backwell12516017846315410
12Bridgwater15312418446132510
13Bishopsworth / Portway1661321744724239
14Penarth1131521724371449
15Torquay Leander1351142034522158
16Cwmbran1661221574454228
17Wells & Shepton Mallet1601161574334116
18Frome1231101373701135
19Carms C1311171353832114

 
top