League Table - 2004


 

Round One Round Two Round Three League Table 

Round Three League TableGala PointsLeague Points
PlaceTeamR1R2R3TotalR1R2R3Total
1Newton Abbot248230310788662133
2Wareham186206247639551929
3Newquay Cormorants207187236630651728
4Caerphilly221202235658661527
5Yeovil208218221647561324
6Bristol Central152196205553251118
7Cirencestor18117019054134916
8West Wilts Force 5 B18917015251154716
9Tiverton18216616751543512
10Dawlish18415316049742410
11Bristol Henleaze13416517447323510
12Exmouth1711811575092439
13Ilfracombe1791651645083249
14Kingsbridge Kingfishers1601541364503328
15Paignton1811511264584217
16Carms B1321491504311135
17Pontypool1141351413901124
18Salisbury991241193421113

 
top