League Table - 2004


 

Round One Round Two Round Three League Table 

Round Three League TableGala PointsLeague Points
PlaceTeamR1R2R3TotalR1R2R3Total
1Plymouth Leander271257347875662133
2Millfield280249319848661931
3Kelly College233248252733661729
4City Of Cardiff A209206240655551525
5Ferndown202197172571551121
6Swindon Dolphin171174198543441321
7Bournemouth Dolphins17520014051555919
8City Of Truro16917212246344715
9Tornadoes South Dorset16113722952732510
10Tigersharks1541751875162439
11Stroud1641681785104329
12West Wilts Force 5 A1351461714522259
13Exeter City1301582094971348
14Carms A1521231704453148
15Weston Super Mare1601571594763317
16Hereford1401431454282226
17Soundwell1131221483831135
18Bristol North1091091143321113

 
top