League Table - 2011


 

Round One Round Two Round Three League Table 

Round Three League TableGala PointsLeague Points
PlaceTeamR1R2R3TotalR1R2R3BonusTotal
1City Of Guildford A204215.5317736.555162450
2Windsor A19718225863744142446
3Amersham18318525362155122446
4Beckenham A19919022561455102444
5Rushmoor Royals1601772095464482440
6Bracknell & Wokingham163154.5181498.54462438
7City Of Oxford1511591764863342434
8Thanet132125273.5530.522161232
9Sevenoaks A1441621704763322432
10Woking129140264.5533.513141230
11Staines A131138255.5524.522121228
12Epsom124112215.5451.531101226
13City Of Canterbury1001101904001261221
14Wycombe District11385183.5381.51141218
15Basingstoke Bluefins A116106176.1398.12121217

 
top