League Table - 2003


 

Round One Round Two Round Three League Table 

Round Three League TableGala PointsLeague Points
PlaceTeamR1R2R3TotalR1R2R3Total
1Beau Sejour342334.53361012.5883248
2Maidenhead Marlins336.5292247875.5862842
3Jersey278.5253.5215747752638
4Gosport Dolphins224.5271183678.55.582437.5
5Reading B282.5230181693.5742132
6Romsey & Totton256.5239176671.5651829
7Chichester Cormorants20827004783.571626.5
8Farnham193.5242312747.52.561624.5
9Isle Of Wight200226280706541423
10Fareham Nomads B198141.5219558.542.5915.5
11Worthing0217276493031114
12Basingstoke & District B103.5188200491.512710
13Andover147.5119143409.53159
14Feltham12779.5123329.52125

 
top