League Table - 2003


 

Round One Round Two Round Three League Table 

Round Three League TableGala PointsLeague Points
PlaceTeamR1R2R3TotalR1R2R3Total
1Kingston Royals B240.5216244700.5663648
2East Grinstead245207.5224676.564.53444.5
3Beckenham B224254188666563243
4Maidstone192.5211154557.5663042
5Southend On Sea181205.5114500.53.54.52836
6Croydon Amphibians B165185.5104454.5352634
7Sevenoaks193156.5197546.543.52431.5
8Epsom District163.5183183529.52.542127.5
9City Of Canterbury B187144.5182513.54.52.51926
10Edenbridge Piranhas180178.5175533.53.53.51724
111066 Swimmers184.5144.5136.5465.54.511419.5
12Redhill & Reigate128.5146218492.52.52.51217
13Erith & District B118154.5196468.523914
14Larkfield14614518047112710
15Eltham Stingrays951131403481157
16Atlantis121.5122129.53731124

 
top