League Table - 2007


 

Round One Round Two Round Three League Table 

Round Three League TableGala PointsLeague Points
PlaceTeamR1R2R3TotalR1R2R3Total
1Dane Valley2312412226940000
2Crewe Flyers2572131866560000
3Buckley2042011745790000
4Everton2042311736080000
5Liverpool Penguins1752091435270000
6Blackpool2381981395750000
7Biddulph1691932365980000
8Prescot1751742055540000
9Alsager Bridgestone1012062045110000
10Swinton1551511764820000
11City Of Bangor1441351664450000
12Wigan01782634410000
13Stretford1511162124790000
14Chadderton1301211894400000
15Bootle & North Liverpool1031231573830000
16Sandbach Sharks134811573720000

 
top