League Table - 2007


 

Round One Round Two Round Three League Table 

Round Three League TableGala PointsLeague Points
PlaceTeamR1R2R3TotalR1R2R3Total
1Southport1921982826720000
2Pioneer 792092222767070000
3Newton Hall2132082676880000
4Barrow Beavers1791842185810000
5Carlisle Water Polo2042042166240000
6City Of Carlisle1622001985600000
7Leyland Barracudas A1911681755340000
8Fleetwood1641721705060000
9Cosacss1561682315550000
10Horwich Leisure Centre1761432295480000
11Oswestry Otters1601702125420000
12Ulverston1861332065250000
13Halton1481542335350000
14Ramsbottom1511562335400000
15Chorley Marlins1411282264950000
16Copeland1501612055160000
17Kendal00000000

 
top