League Table - 2007


 

Round One Round Two Round Three League Table 

Round Three League TableGala PointsLeague Points
PlaceTeamR1R2R3TotalR1R2R3Total
1Stockport Metro2993143089210000
2City Of Liverpool3223162939310000
3City Of Salford2912862618380000
4Oldham Aquatics2822802277890000
5Preston2702952157800000
6Warriors Of Warrington2772912057730000
7Newcastle Staffs2262511596360000
8Blackburn Centurions2202441315950000
9City Of Chester1962163007120000
10Wrexham1741682786200000
11Satellite1671432625720000
12Wirral Metro1621702475790000
13Trafford Metro1681742385800000
14Carnforth Otters1511332315150000
15Holywell1531231854610000
16Cockermouth19716603630000

 
top